The Fire frequency is a common frequency used across major airports, small airfields and heliports also use common frequencies as do such as parachuting, handgliding, microlights etc, this are listed here,

ServiceFreqChannel
Air to Ground119.3000119.305
Hang para Gliding118.6833118.685
A G Air Balloons122.4750122.480
Helicopters122.9500122.955
Scene of Search123.1000123.105
AIR to AIR (civil)123.4500123.455
Microlight129.8250129.830
Glider Parachuting Competion and training129.8916129.890
Drop Zone129.9000129.905
Gliders129.9750129.980
Gliders130.1000130.105
Gliders130.1250130.130
Gliders130.4000130.405
Parachute Drop Zone130.5333130.535
EMERGENCY MIL243.0000
NATO Common Frequencies SAR Control244.6000
Scene of Search NATO282.8000
EMERGENCY CIVIL121.5000121.505
FIRE121.6000121.605
Safety Comm Airfields135.4750135.480
Civil Oil Rig & Fisheries Surveillance (Metman & Watchdog)389.5000